• Français
  • Español
Saturday 29th June 2024

Passéjade et Elles font l’Ariégeoise 2023

Publié dans News

The Passéjade, Passéjad’Elec and Elles font l’ariégeoise are non-competitive rides, so we can’t publish rankings.

For your information, we have published the times of each participant below:

PASSEJADE

DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CLUB TEMPS
7391 ABADIE NADINE 03:02:10
7211 ALCARAZ PHILIPPE 02:33:56
7299 ALONSO JEAN-MARC 03:19:35
7427 ANTONIUTTI JEAN 02:25:58
7385 ARIBAUD ÉMILIEN 02:23:24
7267 AUREL JONATHAN 01:53:19
7433 AURIAC ROMAIN 02:10:30
7372 AVRILLEAU SANDRINE 02:58:22
7457 BALITRAND FRANCIS asso velo club campsanais 02:04:04
7249 BARBAROU THIERRY 02:48:22
7250 BARBAROU GISÈLE LA NICOLAITE CYCLO 02:48:22
7300 BARBAT STÉPHANE 02:50:03
7301 BARBAT DOMINIQUE 02:50:14
7332 BARDIERE EMMANUEL 02:18:17
7397 BATY YANNICK Cyclosport Casteljaloux 02:27:35
5031 BAUP CLARA 01:52:42
7388 BAUP ELIE COMMINGES VELO TOUT TERRAIN 02:18:42
7352 BAUZOU FRANÇOISE 02:11:02
3063 BEAUFILS JEAN-PIERRE 02:34:53
7369 BECUE ANNE 02:42:11
7235 BENECH BRIGITTE UCT Union des Cyclotouristes Toulousains 02:56:16
4377 BERDOT FLORIAN 02:15:25
7373 BERDOT MICHEL 02:36:49
7376 BERLIOZ CINDY 02:12:00
4290 BERNADOU NATHALIE 02:38:08
4291 BERNADOU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 02:38:08
7380 BERNIER PATRICE 02:32:20
7381 BERNIER ALEXANDRE 02:32:20
7262 BERTACCHI ANAIS Gaillac Vélo Club 02:22:05
7329 BERTRAND THIERRY CCV CASTELMAUROU 02:24:35
7240 BION AURÉLIEN 02:05:48
7238 BIRON MARTINE 02:25:19
7399 BLANC NICOLAS 02:05:27
7230 BLEUSE NATHALIE 02:43:47
4273 BOISIER GREGORY 01:55:16
7328 BONNEL CYPRIEN 01:48:13
7412 BONNET LEO 02:02:19
7408 BONNET JEAN CLAUDE 02:11:29
7000 BOUCABEILLE FRANCIS 02:38:42
4304 BOURGEOIS JANY 02:38:18
7257 BREIL BAPTISTE SC SERRES CASTET 02:22:50
7256 BREIL GRÉGORY SC SERRES CASTET 02:30:31
7272 BREIL SERGE vcca soueich 02:30:31
7275 BRIOT SÉVERINE 02:57:29
7322 CABANAC SYLVAIN 02:09:51
7330 CABIRAN DAVID 02:12:57
7342 CABRIT ALBERT Toac Triathlon Toulouse 02:27:20
7382 CAILLIEUX LOÏC 02:21:55
7338 CALVEL JEAN-MICHEL 02:17:30
7358 CAMP BRIGITTE 02:11:38
7359 CAMP EMMANUEL 02:11:41
1463 CASANOVAS MARIE-JO club cyclo pays d’olmes 02:21:55
7374 CASTAGNE MICHEL ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 02:35:35
7253 CASTEX PIERRE 03:10:58
7311 CAULLE SYLVAIN 02:20:36
7325 CELEBRIN HUGO 01:53:31
7364 CELMA MARIE PAULE 03:04:54
7280 CELMA RAYMOND 03:04:55
7448 CERISUELA CHRISTIAN 02:51:18
7207 CHARON PIERRE 02:14:46
7303 CHARRASSIER SÉBASTIEN 02:13:42
7446 CHATELAIN JEAN-MARC 03:26:26
7425 CHAUVE TOM 01:47:59
4884 CHAUVEAU CHRISTIAN ESB BLANQUEFORT 02:22:31
7288 CHEVALLIER ERIC 02:49:51
7289 CHEVALLIER VALÉRIE 02:49:53
7443 CHIFFRE DIDIER 02:07:41
7216 CODOUL LAURENT 02:24:08
7203 COLIN SARAH TOAC TRIATHLON 02:04:50
4052 COONEY GLENN 01:53:00
4026 CORRIGAN SEAN BALMA VELO SPRINT 01:59:40
7276 COSTE JOSÉ 02:24:38
7452 COUSSY GEOFFREY 01:59:06
4329 CRUANAS SABINE 02:27:33
7455 DALMON PATRICE 02:01:37
7456 DALMON MATTHIEU 02:04:27
7268 DARAUD DIDIER 02:19:06
7458 DARDENNE NICOLAS 02:58:21
7383 DAVER CEDRIC 02:28:59
7310 DE COCK JULIE 02:35:38
7375 DE COCK ANDRÉ ACA Pamiers – France 02:35:39
7368 DE COINTET SABINE 02:42:13
7234 DEBAN-TARADI BRUNO 03:19:16
7409 DEGROU LOUIS 02:36:34
7270 DENIZON GÉRARD 02:00:29
7271 DESCOUENS NICOLAS 02:09:19
7232 DESGUIOZ CHRISTOPHE 02:44:32
7290 DIONNET MATHILDE 01:58:39
7219 DIVIU ALTAYO JOSEP 02:42:47
4774 DUJARDIN CLÉMENCE 02:10:38
7349 DUMAS MAELYS VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 01:47:23
7348 DUMAS MICKAEL VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 01:47:25
4748 DUPIN JEAN CLAUDE JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE 02:02:24
7313 DUPRÉ OLIVIER A.S. Muret Triathlon 01:45:54
7279 DUTEIL ANTONIN 02:31:46
7284 ELISSALDE GÉRARD 01:53:24
7438 ESPAGNOLLE NATHAN GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 01:45:41
7437 ESPAGNOLLE NICOLAS 01:48:27
7450 ESPINAT PIERRE 02:05:13
7221 EYCHENNE YVES 02:57:28
7306 FABRE LUC 02:12:21
7205 FARANDOU DENIS VELO CLUB MAZEROIS 02:51:48
7353 FARANDOU VERONIQUE VELO CLUB MAZEROIS 02:51:49
7227 FAUTHOUX ÉRIC 02:00:47
7436 FERNANDES JEROME Association Cycliste Verniollaise 01:43:46
7243 FERNANDEZ CHLOE 02:05:49
7242 FERNANDEZ BRIGITTE 02:13:00
7421 FERRER SIMON 02:42:36
7387 FETOUHI ZAKIA 02:58:23
7362 FEUTRIER JEANINE union cycliste espalaisienne 01:56:18
7331 FLANDIN GUILLAUME 02:12:21
7333 FONTANEAU RENÉ 02:27:16
7231 FOURNIÉ CHRISTINE 03:28:35
7321 GALINDO DENIS CC RANDONNEURS BEAUZIFONTINS 02:18:43
7363 GALISSIE JEAN LOUIS 02:16:37
7278 GALISSIE STEFAN 02:26:52
7239 GARCIA PIERRE Batonneau 02:38:18
7213 GIGOUT JEAN CLAUDE 02:13:35
7224 GODENER VERONIQUE 03:10:57
7223 GONZALEZ ANTOINE cyclisme plaisance 31 02:11:26
7449 GORLIN-MARKWICK FRANÇOIS 01:46:41
7426 GOUBERT REGINE cyclo club malepère 02:32:34
7390 GRIMENEZ ANDRE 03:02:02
7298 GROIZELEAU JEAN RENÉ 02:54:37
4578 GUERRERO JACKY 03:04:42
4791 GUERRERO LIONEL 03:04:44
7237 GUIROY LÉO 02:01:05
7324 HAYWARD JOHN CCLondon 02:02:45
7302 HOCQUET THIBAULT 02:24:08
7340 JAUSSAUD PIERRE 02:30:31
4170 JULIA JEAN MICHEL 02:13:09
4485 KNOX GÉRARD 02:03:02
7233 LABORDE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER 02:03:08
7444 LACOMBE EUGENIE 02:21:23
7283 LAFFITTE JEAN LUC 01:55:52
7389 LALANNE FRANCOISE 03:02:07
7394 LANCIEN CLAUDE 02:15:40
7367 LANDRON STÉPHANE 02:39:02
7220 LATINIER ERIC 02:11:26
7254 LAUMESFELD HUBERT LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 02:10:27
7297 LAURENS SÉBASTIEN 02:24:10
7347 LAURENT OLIVIER Les Lucioles de Montaigut sur Save 01:59:26
4326 LECARPENTIER PATRICK cyclo club leguevin 01:59:37
7251 LEININGER MAXIME 01:59:00
7404 LHERMUSIER THIBAULT 01:59:50
7269 LONGOBUCCO CLARISSE 02:53:18
7314 LOPEZ JEAN-PIERRE 03:02:04
7246 LOURET JÉRÔME 02:06:45
7419 MAESTRE LAURENT 02:37:45
4097 MAGNE JEAN-BERNARD CTM MONTECHOISE 02:07:31
7398 MARMELAT VIOLETTE 02:16:17
7384 MARTI DAVID 02:28:58
7379 MARTIN PAULINE 02:21:28
7432 MARTINAZZI SOPHIE 02:10:29
7453 MARTINEZ CAROLE 02:20:30
4462 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIC 02:36:23
7392 MARTINEZ BENJAMIN 02:41:47
7277 MARTY ALEXIS 02:24:53
7307 MAURY CHRISTIAN 02:33:44
7395 MENAND BERNARD 02:07:54
7252 MICHEZ JEAN-MICHEL 03:22:24
7214 MIEGEMOLLE JACQUES 02:33:55
7255 MILHORAT ROBERT 02:53:29
7273 MILLER GÉRARD 02:46:55
7209 MINVIELLE – LAVIGNE CLAUDE VELO CLUB MAZEROIS 02:51:44
7354 MINVIELLE -LAVIGNE HÉLÈNE 02:51:48
7411 MIQUEL LAURA 01:43:47
7413 MIQUEL ALEXANDRE 01:48:24
7410 MIQUEL JÉRÔME 01:48:25
7264 MOLERA DORIAN 02:05:27
7357 MONNIER CHRISTINE ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 03:02:04
7258 MONNIER GÉRARD ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 03:02:04
7226 MOTTE THIERRY 02:44:13
7361 NIGOUL DANIEL 02:12:46
7403 OUSTRIC SABINE 02:03:46
3715 PAGNAC PATRICK ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 02:22:08
7201 PAIRASTRE JEAN-PIERRE 02:47:05
7200 PAIRASTRE CHARLENE 02:47:07
7430 PANISSARD SABRINA 02:00:31
7431 PANISSARD NICOLAS MONTAUBAN CYCLISME FORMATION 82 02:00:33
7281 PAPY DAVID 03:04:54
7263 PASCOT CAROLINE Cyclo Sport des Aspres 02:24:56
7439 PATUREAUX FLORENT 02:20:41
7434 PEIGNET FRANCK 03:02:26
7245 PELOUS MARION 02:06:44
7316 PELTA LÉA 02:24:13
7355 PETUYA NATHALIE ASC Laroin 02:32:31
7225 PEYRE PATRICK 02:46:46
3798 PHILIP JIMMY 01:52:32
7337 PIBOULEAU JULIEN 02:03:12
7291 PIEROT DOMINIQUE Association Sportive Matra Toulouse 02:13:27
7296 PINAUD SIMON 02:07:51
7295 PINAUD CHRISTOPHE 02:07:52
7447 PIPEREAU MAXIME 01:56:34
4035 PISTRE BENOIT 02:05:23
7265 PIVETTA ERIC 02:57:22
7326 POUZERGUES ARNAUD 01:45:59
7346 PROUCHET ALAIN 01:59:45
7377 PRYTHERCH RICHARD 01:58:27
7440 PUNZANO EROAN REVEL SC 01:38:50
7315 RAMOS MARIE-FRANÇOISE 03:02:10
7414 RASCLARD HELENE 02:07:29
7351 REBOUILLAT JOËLLE T T L SPORTS 01:47:54
7401 RICHARD DAVID les cyclos du lion 02:15:34
7343 RIDMY WILLIAM 02:27:21
7261 RIMASSA RIVIÈRE NADINE Riviere 03:01:59
7360 RIPOCHE JEAN-HUGUES 01:56:04
7386 RIVIERE MARIE THÉRÈSE 02:12:22
7396 RIVIERE DIDIER 02:28:40
7260 RIVIERE JEAN MARC RIMASSA 03:01:58
7335 RODRIGO CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 02:19:03
3061 ROQUES SERGE 02:02:23
7293 ROUBY CHRISTOPHE asc athlétisme Carcassonne 01:58:49
7378 ROUCH JEAN-LOUIS 03:19:57
7407 ROUQUETTE BERNARD 02:41:23
7406 ROUQUETTE THOMAS 02:41:27
7204 ROUSSEL ALEXANDRE 02:28:23
7305 SABATIE CHRISTIAN 02:12:22
7202 SALOMON MARCEL 01:42:21
7356 SALOMON BERNADETTE 02:04:59
7217 SANCHEZ DAVID 02:05:40
7420 SANS THOMAS 02:23:09
7218 SANSA CALL M. D’URGELL Agrupació Ciclista Andorra (ACA) 02:42:48
7286 SAVOYE MAX 02:36:09
7366 SAVOYE BRIGITTE 02:36:13
1663 SCAPIN BERNARD 02:23:08
7429 SCLAUNICK THIBAUT 02:30:30
7319 SENTENAC JÉRÉMY 02:06:53
7428 SENTGES CHRISTIAN 02:05:25
7266 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE 02:13:02
7424 SIMIONATO PHILIPPE 02:51:40
7451 SIRVE MARION 02:25:36
7400 SKRYZAK EDDY CVC CARCASSONNE 01:46:07
4371 SOULE DAVID 02:04:30
7308 SOULES ROMAIN 02:06:52
7323 SPURR ROBERT 02:46:31
7445 STIVAL FRANCK 01:43:46
7241 SUDERIE JACQUES 02:14:51
7416 SUDERIE GUILLAUME 02:14:56
7422 SUPIE ERIC 02:51:01
7393 SURGET CLAUDE 02:11:22
7236 SUTRA CHARLOTTE 02:12:22
7417 TANIERE YANNICK 02:28:48
7415 TELLETXEA IRAGORRI EDEL 01:42:27
7312 TELLEZ JEAN  PAUL 02:03:22
3064 TESTA YVES 01:57:19
7454 THALAMAS LUCIE 02:20:28
7350 TILLIE JEAN-JACQUES 02:43:02
7370 TOMMASI RÉMI 02:58:23
7371 VAISSIERE SYLVIE 02:58:24
4200 VAJENTE JEROME veloce club montalbanais 01:56:02
7344 VALAT SÉGOLÈNE 01:59:25
7365 VAN ASSCHE NATHALIE Carbonne sport cycle 01:47:28
7327 VANDERVLIST HARRY 02:46:32
7304 VAUDRY MYRIAM 02:13:42
7282 VERBIGUIE ALAIN 02:21:27
7339 VERDIE JEAN MARIE 02:13:40
7441 VERDIER MICHEL 02:43:04
7336 VIALARET DOMINIQUE 01:59:15
7244 VIGUIE JEAN-CLAUDE cyclisme plaisance 31 02:11:23
7222 VILLANOVA ANDRE club cyclo pays d’olmes 03:22:24
7418 ZONCH FABIENNE 02:58:25

 


ELLES FONT L’ARIEGEOISE

DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CLUB TEMPS
8007 AREVALO LUCIE 02:09:51
8018 BALITRAND NAMA 02:14:13
8002 BLEY FABIENNE 02:37:58
8005 BOUCHER NATHALIE AS MURET TRIATHLON 02:02:11
8003 BRUNET NADIA 02:37:58
8010 CHAUVE LEA 02:29:09
8009 COLIN FLORENCE 02:30:34
8015 COUGNAUD NATHALIE 02:29:12
8014 FLANC LAURA 01:55:42
8000 GERAUD CLÉMENCE cyclisme plaisance 31 02:38:02
8004 GILIBETS BARBENS LAIA Cagadubtes 02:16:56
8012 PEIGNET GHISLAINE 03:11:31
8011 SCHNEIDER ERIKA 02:02:12
8006 SECUNDINO-STIVAL CHRISTELLE ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 01:55:42
8001 SMIRNOVA NATALIA 02:13:02
843 SOMPAYRAC AUDE 02:09:57
8013 SYKORA LENA French Camaraderie 01:55:41
8008 THÉRON ESTELLE 02:53:52
8017 VIGNAUX CORINNE 02:15:32